I a klasė

  1. Bagdišankaitė Vaineta
  2. Beinoris Dominykas
  3. Bilis Airidas
  4. Burneika Ignas
  5. Davainis Benas Pijus
  6. Drevinskaitė Smiltė
  7. Gudonis Arnas
  8. Jusevičiūtė Gabija
  9. Kalinkaitė Raminta
  10. Kavaliauskas Arnas
  11. Krasauskas Rytis
  12. Lapinskas Mantas
  13. Lisauskas Lukas
  14. Masilionis Šarūnas
  15. Mikalajūnas Ramūnas
  16. Mikoliūnas Mikas
  17. Nadolskis Benas
  18. Navikas Pijus
  19. Nimčiuk – Malažinskas Lukas
  20. Pratapaitė Dovilė
  21. Prušinskaitė Vaineta
  22. Puljanauskas Tautvydas
  23. Sabaliauskaitė Greta
  24. Talačka Markas
  25. Vansevičiūtė Akvilė
  26. Venckus Emilis
  27. Vilūnaitė Vytė

I b klasė

 

  1. Ališauskaitė Klaudija
  2. Aviža Mikas
  3. Bartašius Tomas
  4. Čižauskaitė Ugnė
  5. Džiugaitė Liepa
  6. Eimontas Dominykas
  7. Esmantaitė Samanta
  8. Girnius Kristupas
  9. Igor Maciej Stefanski – Blažys
  10. Juodelis Matas
  11. Jurkėnas Matas
  12. Karčemarskas Titas
  13. Kuprys Liudas
  14. Laskauskas Vakaris
  15. Mekšėnaitė Gabrielė
  16. Nemcevičiūtė Kamilė
  17. Neniškis Titas
  18. Norvilaitis Vakaris
  19. Petniūnaitė Gabija
  20. Plekavičius Aurimas
  21. Ražinskas Aleksas
  22. Venskus Airidas
  23. Versinskaitė Ieva
  24. Vildžiūnas Mikas
  25. Zelevaitė Kamilė
  26. Žarskutė Rusnė
  27. Žiukas Tadas

 

I c klasė 

  1. Adomaitis Matas
  2. Jančys Klaudijus
  3. Kamarovas Povilas
  4. Kepalaitė Kornelija
  5. Klastauskas Tautvydas
  6. Krikščiūnas Nojus
  7. Miltenytė Kamilė
  8. Mogylaitė Vaiva
  9. Narbutas Lukas
  10. Paulavičiūtė Gabija
  11. Petrėtytė Ugnė
  12. Puolis Benas
  13. Ramonaitė Aurelija
  14. Riškus Edvinas
  15. Sakalauskaitė Lauryna
  16. Sinicas Klaidas
  17. Užkurėlis Benas
  18. Vaičiūnas Donatas
  19. Vanagaitė Gabrielė
  20. Vilys Mantas
  21. Volkovas Rokas
  22. Žebuolis Rokas
  23. Žiukas Žygimantas

 

I d klasė

  1. Asačiovas Nedas
  2. Barauskaitė Darija
  3. Dolmantas Andrius
  4. Kasteckaitė Ugnė
  5. Kisieliūtė Gabija
  6. Lazickas Nojus
  7. Lekauskas Ervinas
  8. Matiukaitė Laura
  9. Mikulėnaitė Aistė
  10. Milaknytė Ugnė
  11. Mucha Gabija
  12. Noreikaitė Diana
  13. Pilinka Povilas
  14. Puikis Kipras
  15. Pupelytė Fausta
  16. Putnaitė Kristina
  17. Repšytė Dagnė
  18. Repšytė Luknė
  19. Sunklodaitė Viltė
  20. Šaipūnas Astijus
  21. Šidiškytė Goda Gabija
  22. Urbonavičiūtė Benita
  23. Urbonavičiūtė Lėja
  24. Valečkaitė Adrijana
  25. Viršylaitė Skaistė
  26. Zizirskaitė Gabrielė
  27. Žigaitė Gabrielė
  28. Žukauskas Arnas

 

I e klasė

 

  1. Bagočiūnaitė Fausta
  2. Bekintytė Goda
  3. Budreikaitė Vasarė
  4. Češiūnaitė Deina
  5. Čypaitė Kamilė
  6. Filinskaja Urtė
  7. Gadliauskaitė Ugnė
  8. Grigonis Tomas
  9. Jakeliūnaitė Ugnė
  10. Jasevičiūtė Vakarė
  11. Juodelis Kasparas
  12. Jupatovaitė Viktorija
  13. Kirstukaitė Skaistė
  14. Misiūnaitė Eimantė
  15. Pilkauskaitė Ugnė
  16. Pipiraitė Eglė
  17. Raišelytė Urtė
  18. Ramanauskaitė Emilija
  19. Stumbrytė Urtė
  20. Šermukšnis Kasparas
  21. Unčiūraitė Kotryna
  22. Unčiūraitė Vaiva
  23. Vaišvilaitė Paulina
  24. Vilūnaitė Faustina
  25. Zuzevičiūtė Margarita
  26. Žąsinas Tomas
  27. Žemaitis Martynas