Skelbiami būsimų pirmų klasių gimnazistų paskirstymo į klases sąrašai

Ia klasė

  1. Dilys Titas
  2. Einigytė Ūla
  3. Gokas Povilas
  4. Gvozdas Kipras
  5. Janickas Visvaldas
  6. Jonušas Laurynas
  7. Jurgelionytė Elija
  8. Kazlas Martynas
  9. Kepelinskaitė Indrė
  10. Krikštaponis Aurimas
  11. Krikštaponytė Evelina
  12. Kučinskaitė Karolina
  13. Mackevičius Gražvydas
  14. Meškauskas Eimutis
  15. Repečkaitė Izabelė
  16. Repečkaitė Orinta
  17. Sabalytė Gabija
  18. Savickaitė Eglė
  19. Stakys Arnas
  20. Šimkus Tomas
  21. Tverijonas Matas
  22. Uselytė Dolorita
  23. Virbalas Gantas
  24. Zavišaitė Gabrielė
  25. Zelevas Kasparas
  26. Zelevas Kornelijus

I b klasė

  1. Adamonis Edvinas
  2. Adamonis Ignas
  3. Adamonis Rokas
  4. Adamonytė Gabrielė
  5. Bartulis Emilijus
  6. Berioza Dominykas
  7. Dzindulis Edvinas
  8. Girnius Deividas
  9. Jakimovas Nojus
  10. Karoblis Arnas
  11. Krasauskaitė Renata
  12. Kraulišas Tautvydas
  13. Kulieša Mindaugas
  14. Laurėnavičius Klaudijus
  15. Petrulis Julius
  16. Ramelytė Ugnė
  17. Ramoškaitė Agnė
  18. Rasalas Adomas
  19. Skrodenytė Kamilė
  20. Stalygaitė Gabrielė
  21. Strumilaitė Urtė
  22. Tarolis Vėjas
  23. Tulušis Andrius
  24. Žala Patrikas
  25. Žilys Tadas
  26. Žmoginas Vainius

I c klasė

  1. Atkočiūnaitė Greta
  2. Bačiulis Martynas
  3. Banytė Viltė
  4. Bernotas Lukas
  5. Bieliūnas Tadas
  6. Blažys Ugnius
  7. Chmeliauskas Vainius
  8. Grilauskas Nojus
  9. Janušauskas Lukas
  10. Jurkėnas Arnas
  11. Jurkėnas Matas
  12. Kavoliūnas Vytautas
  13. Kirtiklis Kristupas
  14. Laurikėnaitė Orinta
  15. Matulionytė Raminta
  16. Mikštaitė Ieva
  17. Palubinskas Ailandas
  18. Petronis Domantas
  19. Rabašauskaitė Aistė
  20. Raugalė Nortas
  21. Sereikis Rutenis
  22. Strazdaitė Kornelija
  23. Urbonas Paulius
  24. Vitkūnas Justas
  25. Žūtautas Karolis

I d klasė

  1. Aleksandravičiūtė Augustė
  2. Bernotaitė Agnė
  3. Burneikaitė Monika
  4. Česionytė Augustė
  5. Davidonytė Evelina
  6. Kazlovaitė Emilija
  7. Kisielius Astijus
  8. Morkūnaitė Viltė
  9. Pakalkaitė Greta
  10. Pipiraitė Faustina
  11. Pumputis Gustas
  12. Raugalė Nedas
  13. Sereičikas Erikas
  14. Sriubaitė Austėja
  15. Stukaitė Viktorija
  16. Šiaučiūnaitė Domantė
  17. Taranda Deividas
  18. Tubelytė Kamilė
  19. Tursa Dangiras
  20. Vildžiūnaitė Gabrielė
  21. Ževeliauskas Kėvinas
  22. Žygelytė Gabija

I e klasė

  1. Blazarėnaitė Indrė
  2. Bulotaitė Milda
  3. Gailiūnas Deimantas
  4. Genytė Ugnė
  5. Gurskutė Luknė
  6. Kiaušaitė Faustina
  7. Klimašauskas Laurynas
  8. Limbaitė Martyna
  9. Macijauskaitė Gabija
  10. Mališauskaitė Ūla
  11. Mažvilaitė Ieva
  12. Medžiuolis Lukas
  13. Mickevičius Mantas
  14. Pipiras Jonas
  15. Simonavičius Titas
  16. Smertjevas Kasparas
  17. Stankevičūtė Emilė
  18. Šajevičius Simas
  19. Šinkūnaitė Gabija
  20. Taurelytė Ugnė
  21. Tursaitė Orinta
  22. Valaitytė Lukrecija
  23. Zlatkutė Andželika